Students

Class of 2022

Margot Berman
Max Chayet
Justin Gunn
Olivia Hindy
Nikolas Karamanis
Mara Kipnis
Rebecca Kuo
Lydia Kurtz
Andrew Ma
John Menton
Virginia Ontiveros
Amanda Roff
Jacob Rosenberg
Loren Tsang
Isabelle Wood

Class of 2021

Majda Murati
Kate Orringer
Julia Ward
Tucker van Eck

Class of 2020

Benjamin Beiers
Vincent Brookins
Grace Byers
Madeleine Deardorff
Caroline Fairweather
William Gentilello
Joshua Greenzeig
Jarrett Heflin
Matthew Karpowicz
Benjamin Lebowitz
Sydney Myong
Jane Petersen
Arianna Ruiz
Borivoje Vitezovic
Benjamin Weaver

Class of 2019

Jason Adulley
Kristina Barry
Emily Burch
Bennett Caplin
Robert Casey
Julia Cochran
Ezekiel Cohen
Elizabeth Dolan
Zoe Dutton
Hector Fajardo
Anna Fucillo
Seth Goldstein
David Han
Alexis Jones
Henry Lu
Krushangi Maisuria
Jaelon Moaney
Mandela Namaste
Jake Porath
Emma Santucci
Jacob Schuckman
Jesse Scott
Josemaria Silvestrini
Margaret Sutton
Emma Tenbarge
Miranda Weinland

Class of 2018

Antonellis,Hannah J.
Cowen,Alexander E.
Fitzgerald,Anthony H.
Gordon,Patrick M.
Greenberg,Jack B.
Hobbs,Henry N.
Kroot,Adam S.
Peisch,Andrew F.
Sullivan,Elizabeth C.
Sutton,Margaret G.
Zaleski,Lydia C.

Class of 2017

Boley,Nathaniel H.
Caveney,Devon M.
Folsom Jr.,David A.
Friend,Max B.
Gallop,Kathleen A.
Harron,Conrad F.
Johnson,Grant A.
Kirshe,Kristi L.
Segall,Deanna C.
Simioni,Adrian E.
Steinhelper,Gregory E.
Wardlaw,Katherine A.
Wyser,Charley E.

Class of 2016

Barbour,Dylan M.
Bond,John D.
Flynn,Edward H.
Gorman,Christopher F.
Harrell,Adam W.
Lommen,Austin C.
McNaughton,Matthew J.
Onyango,Rani E.
Parker,Catharine P.
Tamposi,Jacob B.
Volk,Jocelyn T.
Vunnamadala,Meghana
Weber,Harrison J.
Zelnick,Cooper B.

Class of 2015

Awad,Peter G.
Bodd,Jesper K
Bodd,Jesper K
Cabarle,Thomas J.
Ekhator,Ayodele J.
Engle Jr.,Clyde W.
Farrukh, Hamza
Hitchcock,James A.
Hoover,John V.
Lempres,Claire E.
Luciani,Michael B.
Macdonald,Kellie T.
Madding,Michael G.
McGovern V,Philip F.
Milkey,Tanzim K.
Ricotta,Thaddeus J.
Riegg,Christopher A.
Rogers,Megan C.
Shapiro,Robyn A.
Simon,Griffith G.
Szanton,Carl J.
Thompson,Nathan J.
Weihs,Christopher G.

Class of 2014

Baratta,Emily E.
Barnes,Anna M.
Calkins,Emily N.
Castro,Robert A.
Clarke Jr.,Martin A.
DiVietri,Daniel T.
Doll,Emily A.
Heninger,Massimo D.
Holm,Cecelia M.
Hopkins,Anna M.
Jenkins,April E.
McGrail,Brian W.
Nimer,Joshua G.
Orlando,Lourdes M.
Reynolds,Nathan W.
Semmelrock,Cody A
Student,Victoria R.
Upton,Stephen T. M.
Wetherell,Joseph R.
Wilson,Grace H.